Details about  Finisar FTRJ-8519-3 850nm SFP 2GB GBIC Transceiver

See original listing
Finisar FTRJ-8519-3 850nm SFP 2GB GBIC Transceiver
Finisar-FTRJ-8519-3-850nm-SFP-2GB-GBIC-Transceiver
Item Ended
Item condition:
New
Ended:
Feb 24, 2015
Price:
US $8.99
Shipping:
Calculate Varies based on location and shipping method
Item location:
Hillsboro, Oregon, United States