Details about  Finisar FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm

See original listing
Finisar FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm
Finisar-FTLX8572D3BCL-G1-10GBase-SR-SFP-Fiber-Optic-Transceiver-Module-850nm
Item Sold
Item condition:
Used
Ended:
May 10, 2012
Price:
US $49.99
[
History:
]
Shipping:
Calculate Varies based on location and shipping method
Item location:
San Jose, United States