eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Customer Support
  • Shop Deals

This listing was ended by the seller because there was an error in the listing.
This is a private listing. Sign in to view your status or learn more about private listings.

 
Ships to:
United States and many other countries | See details
Delivery:
Visit store:
Fiber Cables dot com
 
Ships to:
United States and many other countries | See details

Details about  FIBER OPTIC CABLE CISCO PART CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M MT-RJ SC

See original listing
FIBER OPTIC CABLE CISCO PART CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M MT-RJ SC
FIBER-OPTIC-CABLE-CISCO-PART-CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M-MT-RJ-SC
Item Sold
Item condition:
New
Ended:
Apr 20, 2013 15:46:02 PDT
Price:
US $17.99
[
History:
]
Shipping:
FREE Expedited Shipping | See details
Item location:
Marlboro, New Jersey, United States

Description

eBay item number:
390094810267
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  Jun 12, 2011 13:23:03 PDT  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ... Read moreabout the condition
 

New FIBER OPTIC CABLE Replacement for CISCO PART CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M MT-RJ toSC
This item is brand new and sealed.

View over 200 types of fiber optic cables and networking products in our
Ebay Store or view categories below.


We also sell every type of cable. Need more / different cables than you see online? Click contact member for a custom auction.  

Fiber Optic Cable Product Categories

Accessories Mode Conditioning Fiber Multimode Fiber (50/125) Multimode Fiber (62.5/125) Singlemode Fiber (9/125) Duplex Fiber Simplex Fiber Multi Strand Fiber
FC/FC Patch Cables FC/LC Patch Cables FC/MTRJ Patch Cables FC/SC Patch Cables FC/ST Patch Cables LC/LC Patch Cables LC/MTRJ Patch Cables LC/SC Patch Cables
LC/ST Patch Cables MTRJ Patch Cables SC/MTRJ Patch Cables SC/SCPatch Cables SC/ST Patch Cables ST/MTRJ Patch Cables ST/ST Patch Cables Plenum Patch Cables
FC Adapters LC Adapters SC Adapters ST Adapters Loopback Adapters Fiber 

Pigtails Multi Strand Pigtails Fiber Optic Connectors
Bulk Fiber Fiber 

Attenuators Fiber Cable Multi-Packs Adapter Multi-Packs Fiber Patch Panels Fiber Jumper 1M (3.28FT) Fiber Cables 2M (6.5FT) Fiber Cables
3M (9.8FT) Fiber Cables 5M (16.4FT) Fiber Cables 7M (22.9FT) Fiber Cables 10M (32.8FT) Fiber Cables 15M (49.2FT) Fiber Cables 20M (65.6FT) Fiber Cables 25M (82FT) Fiber Cables 30M (98.4FT) Fiber Cables
1FT Fiber Cables

Other Products
Bulk Ethernet Outdoor/Waterproof Ethernet Ethernet Cables Ethernet (1 to 15FT) Ethernet (16 to 49FT) Ethernet (50 to 100FT) Ethernet (125 to 200FT) Ethernet (225-325FT)
Cables for 

XBOX/WII/PS3 1FT Cat5e/Cat6 Multi Packs 2FT Cat5e/Cat6 Multi Packs 3FT Cat5e/Cat6 Multi Packs 5FT Cat5e/Cat6 Multi Packs 7FT Cat5e/Cat6 Multi Packs 10FT Cat5e/Cat6 Multi Packs 14-15FT Cat5e/Cat6 Multi Packs



Powered by eBay Turbo Lister
The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Place bid

Time left:
Current bid:
(Approximately ##1##)
Shipping:
Import charges:
Your max bid:
Your max bid:
By clicking Confirm bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Cancel
Loading...
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE shipping
See item description
(Approximately ##1##)
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
Increase max bid
Place bid
Confirm bid
Increase max bid
Cancel
Change bid
Close
, you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again!
, you're the highest bidder on this item. Hope you win it!
, you're the first bidder. Hope you win!
, you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
, this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
, you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
Please enter your bid again.
Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy It Now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy It Now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congrats! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.