eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Customer Support

|

Picture Information

Demonia-Gravel-10S-14-20-22-23-Mens-Goth-Punk-Combat-Leather-Boots
Image not available
Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
Have one to sell? Sell now

Details about  Demonia Gravel-10S 14 20 22 23 Men's Goth Punk Combat Leather Boots

Demonia Gravel-10S 14 20 22 23 Men's Goth Punk Combat Leather Boots

Seller information

98.7% Positive feedback
Visit store:
Funky4Less

Item Information

Item condition:
New with box
Error icon
More than 10 available / 7 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $137.98
 
 
Add to cart
 
30 watching
 
Free shipping
PayPal Credit Spend $99+ and get 6 months to pay
Subject to credit approval.
See terms - opens in a new window or tab
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping | See details
 
Item location:
Brea, California, United States
 
Ships to:
United States and many other countries | See details
Delivery:
On or before Tue. Oct. 28 to 20147 Estimated by eBay FAST 'N FREE  help icon for Estimated delivery date - opens a layer
Payments:
PayPal  or PayPal Credit  |  See payment details
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
14 days money back, buyer pays return shipping See details
Guarantee:
 | See details - opens in a new window or tab
Get the item you ordered or get your money back.
Covers your purchase price and original shipping.

People who viewed this item also viewedFeedback on our suggestions

eBay item number:
160832491662
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  Oct 21, 2014 17:04:13 PDT  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
New with box: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packaging (such as ... Read moreabout the condition
Brand:

Demonia

Color:

Blacks

Style:

Military

Material:

Leather

Width:

Medium (D, M)

We offer the highest quality sexy shoes, high heels, platform shoes, exotic dancer shoes, stripper shoes, prom shoes, ankle boots, knee high and thigh high boots on eBay for the lowest prices...all items are from the industry’s leading shoe distributor.

 

Funky4Less

 

Item Description

 

Condition: BRAND NEW


Item: 

Demonia Gravel-10S

Demonia Gravel-14

Demonia Gravel-20

Demonia Gravel-22

Demonia Gravel-23


Type: Biker/Combat Calf/Knee Boots


Color//Material: Black Leather

Heel Height: 1.5"


Available Sizes:  sizes available Men's 4 - 13/Women's 6 - 15 

 

Size Conversion Chart


SystemSizes
U.S. & CanadaW567891011121314151617
M3456789101112131415
Europe35363738394041424344454647
U.K.234567891011121314
AustraliaW3.5456.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.514.515.5
JapanW21222324252627282930313233
ChinaW35.5373839.5414243.5454647.5495051.5
RussiaW33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.544.545.5
Mexico 4567891011121314
Inches91010¼10½10¾1111¼11½11¾12
Centimeters22.823.524.124.825.42626.727.327.928.629.229.830.5

 

Ordering Tips

 

Women order 2 sizes smaller.

 

 

Buying Terms

 

-          Positive feedback will be left upon completion of successful transaction.

-          Non-paying bidders will be reported to e-Bay

-          Unpaid items will be forfeited & negative feedback will be left.

 

Shipping Terms

 

Shipping fee $14.99 for Continental (48) States via Fedex Ground. 

 

Shipping fee for Alaska, Hawaii, Puerto Rico, Guam and APO/FPO addresses will be $29.99 via USPS Priority Mail. Usually ships within 5 business days.

 

 

We are not responsible for service transit time. Transit times are provided by the carrier, exclude weekends and holidays, and may vary with package origin and destination, particularly during peak periods.

 

Combine Shipment Terms

 

Combined shipment will be available:


The base-shipping fee will be based on the heavier of the items for international customers.

 

 

International Buyers

 

Please contact us to determine shipping cost to countries out of the U.S.

 

International merchandise usually ship out within 5 business days after payment and size confirmation.

 

All international buyers are responsible for customs duty (import tax) and associated service fees.

 

We are not responsible for service transit time. Transit times are provided by the carrier, exclude weekends and holidays, and may vary with package origin and destination, particularly during peak periods.

 

Payment Terms

 

Payment Method is Paypal, Payment must be made within one (1) business day.

 

For PayPal payments from the United States we can only ship to Confirmed addresses.

 

Sales Tax

 

8.25% sales tax will be charged for items shipped to Texas.

 

Returns && Exchange Policy Details

 

-          Any return items we accept will be refunded or exchanged excluding shipping

-          All returns are subject to a 20% restocking fee.

If wish to make a size exchange, then it'll be subject to a 12% handling fee. Buyer pays reship fee.

-          Items returned MUST be in NEW, UNUSED Condition with non-damaged packaging.

-          Damaged packaging (original manufactures box) will result in a $5.00 box fee.

-          We will NOT accept returns of items with obvious signs of use.

-          Failure to notify us within a 14-day period will result in refusal of your return.

-          Allow 2 weeks for returns to be processed.

 

Thank You For Choosing Funky4Less !  

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




02207
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

Shipping and handling

Item location: Brea, California, United States
Shipping to: Worldwide
Estimated sales tax
Seller charges sales tax for items shipped to: CA(4.5%), TX(8.25%).

Return policy

After receiving the item, contact seller within
Refund will be given as
Return shipping
14 days
Money back
Buyer pays return shipping
Return policy details
All returns are subject to a 20% restocking fee. Items returned MUST be in NEW, UNUSED Condition with non-damaged packaging. Damaged packaging (original manufactures box) will result in a $5.00 box fee. We will NOT accept returns of items with obvious signs of use.If wish to make a size exchange, then it'll be subject to a 12% handling fee. Buyer pays reship fee. Failure to notify us within a 14-day period will result in refusal of your return. Allow 2 weeks for returns to be processed

Payment details

Payment method Preferred / Accepted  
Credit or debit card through PayPal
PayPal Preferred
 
Put time on your side.
Choose PayPal Credit to pay for your purchase when it's right for you.
Spend $99+ and get 6 months to pay
Subject to credit approval.
See terms - opens in a new window or tab
The choice is yours. PayPal Credit gives you the flexibility to pay for your purchases now or over time with one of our special financing offers. Please note, if your purchase qualifies for a special financing offer:
Interest will be charged on your account from the posting date (which is usually within a few days after the purchase date) if the purchase balance is not paid in full within financing period. Subject to credit approval. See terms - opens in a new window or tab
 

Immediate payment required for this item

Immediate payment of US $137.98 is required.

Seller's payment instructions

Dear Customer, Thank you for shopping with us! Please make a payment to our paypal account within 1 business day. Please let us know if you have any questions. We appreciat your business!
time left
Current bid amount
+
Shipping amount
Bid Count
time left
current bid
+
shipping
bids
Approximately:
Current bid amount Approximately:
+
Shipping amount Approximately:
Import charges:
Import charges:
(estimated and based on max bid)
Your bid amount
Approximately:
Approximately:

OR

Your current max bid:
(Approximately:)
Increase your chances of winning by setting a higher bid now.
Let eBay place automatic bids for you  This opens an help overlay dialog about automatic bidding.
How does automatic bidding work?
As other bids come in, eBay will automatically raise your bid in small amounts, up to your limit. Learn More. - opens in a new window or tab
Close button. This closes the help overlay dialog.
, up to
By submitting your bid, you'll be committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By submitting your bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder. You have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
By clicking Confirm, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Tell us what you think 
We've made a few changes to bidding.
Were these helpful?
Loading...
Bid layer is updating the contents.
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE shipping
See item description
+ See item description for shipping
Approximately:
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
You've been outbid. Don't let it get away - place another bid.
You've been outbid by an automatic bid placed earlier by another bidder.
You're the highest bidder on this item!
You're the first bidder on this item!
You're the highest bidder on this item, but you're close to being outbid.
This auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
You're the high bidder on this item, but the reserve price hasn't been met yet.
You've been outbid by someone else.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
You've been outbid by someone else's max bid.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
Your bid wasn't accepted because it's the same as someone else's bid.
Try raising your max bid.
You're the highest bidder!
To increase your chances of winning, try raising your bid.
You're the first bidder. Good Luck!
You're still the highest bidder!
You increased your max bid to
Please enter your bid again.
Enter a valid amount for your bid.
Enter a bid that is the minimum bid amount or higher.
You have to bid at least
Sorry, you can't lower your maximum bid once it's placed.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is the same as or more than the Buy It Now price.You can save time and money by buying it now.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
Increase max bid
Enter a custom max bid more than ##2##
Enter a custom max bid of ##2## or more
+ ##2## approximate import charges
##2## (approximately)
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
+ ##2## for shipping
+ FREE SHIPPING
Bid ##3## now
Bid ##3##
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congrats! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.