This listing was ended by the seller because the item is no longer available.

 
Ships to:
Worldwide
Delivery:
 
Ships to:
Worldwide

Details about  CISCO GLC-SX-MM ORIGINAL GENUINE 1000Base-SX FIBER SFP GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER.

See original listing
CISCO GLC-SX-MM ORIGINAL GENUINE 1000Base-SX FIBER SFP GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER.
CISCO-GLC-SX-MM-ORIGINAL-GENUINE-1000Base-SX-FIBER-SFP-GIGABIT-TRANSCEIVER
Item Sold
Item condition:
Used
Ended:
Apr 05, 2014
Price:
US $9.99
[
History:
]
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping | See details
Item location:
Baltimore, Maryland, United States

More chances to get what you want Feedback on our suggestions

More from the same seller Feedback on our suggestions

Description

eBay item number:
271418148213
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  Apr 01, 2014 08:29:26 PDT  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully ... Read moreabout the condition
Brand:

Cisco Systems

MPN:

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Model:

GLC-SX-MM

Used-Hardware BPAI,LLC

Visit my eBay store  
ebay template

 

 

 
Contact: Miro  410-662-6383  

_

ORIGINAL (GENUINE) CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP MULTIMODE FIBER 850nm TRANSCEIVER

MODEL:          P/N:  30-1301-02

CONDITION: USED IN VERY GOOD CONDITION..

SEE MANUFACTURERS LINKS HERE FOR MORE INFO ON PRODUCT:

CISCO SFP MODULES   

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

 

 

 

 

  

 

 


      

       \\\//
       / _ _ \
       (|(.)(.)|)
         ----.OOOo--()--oOOO.------
         MIRIAN  TOKLIKISHVILI
           SALES & PRODUCT MANAGER
      901 Curtain Avenue
       Baltimore, MD 21218
      Tel: 410-662-6383 
     Fax: 410-662-6385
          ----.ooo0-----------------
        (   )    0ooo.
         \ (     (   )
         \_)     ) /
               (_/

FOR PICKUP PLEASE ADD 6% MARYLAND TAX AND SCHEDULE PICKUP DATE (410)-662-6383.??

A map of 901 Curtain Ave, Baltimore, MD 21218. Click to see the map on MSN Maps & Directions

 

   Pay me securely with any major credit card through PayPal!

 

 

Your submission of a bid constitutes your acceptance of all of the terms and conditions set forth.

Click on this link and read TERMS AND CONDITIONS and read them carefully.

By bidding on eBay, you are entering a legally binding agreement.  Read all terms before your bid!

 

 



Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Place bid

Time left:
Current bid:
(Approximately ##1##)
Shipping:
Import charges:
Your max bid:
Your max bid:
By clicking Confirm bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Cancel
Loading...
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE shipping
See item description
(Approximately ##1##)
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
Increase max bid
Place bid
Confirm bid
Increase max bid
Cancel
Change bid
Close
, you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again!
, you're the highest bidder on this item. Hope you win it!
, you're the first bidder. Hope you win!
, you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
, this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
, you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
Please enter your bid again.
Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy It Now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy It Now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congrats! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.