Details about  10M Anixter Duplex Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cable SPSC-SPSC

See original listing
10M Anixter Duplex Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cable SPSC-SPSC
10M-Anixter-Duplex-Singlemode-SC-to-SC-Fiber-Optic-Optical-Patch-Cable-SPSC-SPSC
Item Sold
Item condition:
New
Ended:
Aug 02, 2012
Price:
US $4.95
[
History:
]
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping | See details
Item location:
Saratoga Springs, UT, United States