eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Customer Support
  • Shop Deals

Promoted item:NEW SPARE GENUINE CISCO GLC-T 30-1410-02 1000Base-T Copper RJ-45 SFP GBIC Module

NEW SPARE GENUINE CISCO GLC-T 30-1410-02 1000Base-T Copper RJ-45 SFP GBIC Module

  • FOR SALE IS 1 NEW PULLED GENUINE CISCO GLC-T 30-1410-02 1000Base-T Copper RJ-45 SFP GBIC Module. Model glc-t. Genuine cisco original. Warranty :14-day warranty against DOA . Condition:NEW SPARE.
  • Condition
  • New: Other (see details)
  • Time left
  • 13d 15h 23m
  • Shipping
  • FREE
  • Sold by
  • 100% Positive Feedback
    The item is listed as a Top Rated Plus item

Items in search results

Let eBay open and close unpaid item cases for me automatically. UP FOR BID IS A USED Lot Of 3 Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Module Acquired from the US Government. Actual item from lot is shown.
16h 38m left
$31.87
5 bids
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-G5483 Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC. ONE LOT OF 2 UNITS CISCO GBIC MODULE , MODEL WS-G5483, OR WS-5482, USED, TESTED GOOD CONDITIONS, 30 DAYS MONEY BACK WARRANTY bidding is for 2 units only.
25d 15h 22m left
$39.00
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
GENUINE CISCO WS-X4418-GB 18-PORT 1000 BASE-X SWITCHING MODULE + 18 GBIC MODULES why buy from us. WS-X4418-GB:18 ports. 1000base-x (gbic) Network Switch. 2 ports of wire-speed 1000BASE-X Gigabit Ether...
28d 15h 38m left
$74.99
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Hello,This is a listing for a lot of 3 used parts. I bought them at a local auction for a computer store that had gone out of business.   They look to be in good condition, but I do not know if they w...
27d 16h 8m left
$42.00
Buy It Now
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
I am offering a lot of ten (10) units. Thanks for looking and good luck bidding! DOA warranty items must be returned within 7 days of receipt, upon S/N verification a credit or exchange will be made b...
1d 15h 1m left
$7.99
0 bids
For Sale is QTY(1)NewGBIC SC Duplex PortDust Cover / Plug / Cap for Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules . Fits many Cisco GBIC models like the WS-G5484 etc. * More QTY Available!
22h 20m left
$3.45
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Search Our eBay Store:Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series WS-X6408-GBIC 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module. Pulled from a working switch. Top Notch Packaging. Great deals on refurbished laptops, desktops, and more...
4d 18h 0m left
$9.94
Buy It Now
This is a Cisco WS-C2950G-48-EI 48 port switch and comes with a GigaStack GBIC WS-X3500-XL stacking module.
3d 23h 16m left
$9.99
0 bids
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Up for sale is a working pull from a cisco 6500. Item returned will be tested.
28d 21h 40m left
$59.99
Buy It Now
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
No return, no exchange. YOU WILL GET SIMILAR ITEM or DIFFERENT TYPE ITEM THAT SHOWN ON PICTURES. We sell it as used condition. ++++++++++++++++++++happy bidding++++++++++++++++++++++
16d 12h 30m left
$6.99
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
From Korea, South
PART NO : CISCO GLC-T New sealed 100% original. ◈condition. ◈ handling.
27d 13h 56m left
$49.00
Buy It Now
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Module 10-2368-03 - NEW. 10GB Speeds Fits high-end Cisco switches such as Nexus series. This item is new in it's factory sealed, unopend ESD/Anti-static pouch.
11h 55m left
$124.99
0 bids
Cisco WS-X6408A-GBIC 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module.
5d 11h 46m left
$19.95
Buy It Now
This auction is for one genuine Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC (WS-G5484).
7d 16h 20m left
$7.88
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This auction is for a Cisco WS-X6416-GBIC 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Module with 30 Fibre Modules installed. There are eleven 30-0759-01, 2 WS-G5484, and seventeen 30-0703-01 modules.
16h 40m left
$39.00
0 bids
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
1x Cisco System Gigastack WS-x3500-XL GBIC w/ 50cm Cable Plug In Transceiver Module as pictured. MODEL WS-x3500-XL. MANUFACTURER Cisco Systems. SECTIONS:Included in the Auction.
1d 18h 8m left
$8.95
Buy It Now
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
This auction is for a new and sealed out of box Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Module. The model number on this unit is WS-X6416-GBIC. This unit was recently acquired due due ...
23d 14h 54m left
$100.00
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
This auction is for one genuine Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC (WS-G5484).
7d 16h 25m left
$7.88
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
All taken from a working environment should have no issues.
4d 18h 12m left
$100.00
0 bids
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Cisco 16-port GBIC Gigabit Line Card Good condition, tested onsite, Cisco WS-X6516A-GBIC line card. Model NumberWS-X6516A-GBIC. 11321 Trade Center Dr Ste 260. Specifics. ManufacturerCisco. Sku19-06041...
29d 16h 52m left
$99.99
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module. Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM. Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Netwo...
1d 0h 25m left
$135.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
NEW GENUINE Cisco WS-G5486 1000Base LX/LH GBIC. Oem sealed in static bag! Photo is not of actual item and has incorrect part number, but is the similar style.
4d 10h 19m left
$39.99
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
I have four Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Fiber GBIC Module.
3d 20h 7m left
$10.00
0 bids
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
P/n: 30-0759-01 (ws-g5484) All GENUINE Cisco GBIC's. Founded in 2008 and located in Norfolk, Massachusetts, Electronix RèDux Corp. remains family, as well as Veteran, owned and operated.
14h 4m left
$9.99
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
Product Information:Part#:30-1299-01. Company Statement:Element Netwrx is a trusted online buyer and seller of New and Used Cisco networking equipment. Offices centrally located in Austin, TX.
29d 16h 19m left
$25.00
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Item Title : Cisco NM-1GE GENUINE 1 Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC slot Network Module. Part number: nm-1ge. Networking and telecom equipments aim : kiatisaz. We carry most Cisco , Hp , Polycom , nv...
8d 2h 56m left
$225.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
PROLABS’s WS-G5486-C GBIC optical transceivers are compatible with Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel. WS-G5486-C Overview. 1.25GBd GBIC Long Wavelength (1310nm) Transceiver.
20h 52m left
$65.00
0 bids
Cisco WS-G5483 Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC. Manufacturer Part Number: WS-G5483. Softnetworks is the premier reseller of refurbished networking equipment and computer related products.
29d 13h 16m left
$20.00
Buy It Now
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
29d 16h 58m left
$110.00
Buy It Now