eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Customer Support
  • Shop Deals

Promoted item:NEW SEAL GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 10-2625-01 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Mod

NEW SEAL GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 10-2625-01 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Mod

  • Brand new still sealed up with manufacturers label, check my feedbacks as reference. I have 64 of this product.
  • Condition
  • New
  • Time left
  • 3d 19h 15m
  • Shipping
  • FREE
  • Sold by
  • 100% Positive Feedback

Items in search results

-Compliant with IEEE 802.3z. Gigabit Ethernet. -Compliant with Fiber Channel. 1x sm-lc-l fc-pi.
3d 19h 25m left
$0.01
1 bid
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Item Title : 1 x CISCO GLC-LH-SMD NEW GENUINE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver. PART NUMBER: GLC-LH-SMD ( NEW NO BOX, NO BAG that is why listing as ""new other"", 100% genuine cisco)
9d 0h 48m left
$89.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Specifications:Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Included are 10 NEW GLC-LH-SM Cisco compatible SFP's. Why spend a lot of money buying genuine parts whenyou can save a whole lot with these compatible transceiver...
1d 2h 8m left
$190.00
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
  • 5 watching
  • |
  • 118 sold
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
J4859c-co. 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver. Max Distance: 10km. Wavelength: 1310nm. Form Factor: SFP. Application: 1000BASE-LX. Compliant with MSA SFP Specification. 100% HP Compatible.
2d 11h 57m left
$32.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
12d 12h 36m left
$32.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Up for auction is a Finisar 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module. Transfer Distance: 10km. Product Type: SFP transceiver module. Module removed from a working environment.
4d 11h 8m left
$10.00
0 bids
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver. Mgblx1-co. Max Distance: 10km. Wavelength: 1310nm. Form Factor: SFP. 100% Linksys Compatible. Application: 1000BASE-LX. Compliant with MSA SFP Specification.
22d 12h 0m left
$34.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver. Sfp-1ge-lx-co. Max Distance: 10km. Wavelength: 1310nm. 100% Juniper Compatible. Form Factor: SFP. Application: 1000BASE-LX. Compliant with MSA SFP Specificatio...
26d 12h 37m left
$32.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Description: Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, without DOM, LC connector.
27d 9h 3m left
$57.09
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
24d 2h 42m left
$34.95
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
12d 12h 48m left
$32.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
The item has never been used is in good working order. It will work in Cisco equipment.
1d 1h 10m left
$10.00
0 bids
$25.00
Buy It Now
  • 1 watching
  • |
  • 118 sold
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
1d 2h 2m left
$21.00
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
From China
New J4859C 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310NM LC connector, 10KM HP Compatible SFP Transceiver module. J4859C SFP Module 1000Base-LX SMF, 1310nm 10 km LC Connector. J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP optical mod...
29d 20h 9m left
$28.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 xGLC-LH-SMD ------ 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM (PICTURE SHOWN). THESE ITEMS APPEAR TO BE NEW, NEVER USED, BUT NO BOX all the ports are tested for connectivity. You are bidding a lot of....
28d 10h 35m left
$92.99
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
NEW Sealed from US Juniper Dealer ~ 1 YEAR Warranty
12d 19h 31m left
$245.00
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Why spend a lot of money buying genuine parts whenyou can save a whole lot with these compatible transceivers that work just as well. Specifications :Reach 10km (6.2 miles)
27d 1h 49m left
$64.50
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
2d 21h 18m left
$30.00
0 bids
$50.00
Buy It Now
4 xGLC-LH-SMD ------ 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM (PICTURE SHOWN). THESE ITEMS APPEAR TO BE NEW, NEVER USED, BUT NO BOX all the ports are tested for connectivity. You are bidding a lot of....
28d 10h 6m left
$365.55
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Save a ton with these compatible parts!! Reach : 10km. Fiber/Cable Type : Single-Mode Fiber. Wavelength : 1310nm. Digital Output Monitoring : Yes. Connector : LC Duplex Connector.
7d 13h 57m left
$31.95
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
Ex-sfp-1ge-lx-qw. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers . We have a large selection of. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers in stock and can...
23d 23h 56m left
$39.50
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
Product Information:Part#:30-1299-01. Company Statement:Element Netwrx is a trusted online buyer and seller of New and Used Cisco networking equipment. Offices centrally located in Austin, TX.
29d 13h 56m left
$25.00
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
2 xGLC-LH-SMD ------ 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM (PICTURE SHOWN). THESE ITEMS APPEAR TO BE NEW, NEVER USED, BUT NO BOX all the ports are tested for connectivity. You are bidding a.
28d 9h 51m left
$182.95
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
From China
New J4859C 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310NM LC connector, 10KM HP Compatible SFP Transceiver module. J4859C SFP Module 1000Base-LX SMF, 1310nm 10 km LC Connector. J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP optical mod...
2d 5h 29m left
$28.99
0 bids
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
14d 17h 41m left
$49.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
FOR SALE IS 1 NEW SEAL GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-03 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Modude. 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. Model: glc-lh-sm. Condition:NEW SEAL IN RETAIL BAG.
15d 15h 52m left
$57.00
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
The Cisco GLC-LH-SM fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX standard. However, their higher optical quality allows them to reach 10 km over single-mode fiber (SMF) versus the 5 km specified in ...
29d 0h 42m left
$189.95
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Description: Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, without DOM, LC connector.
20d 18h 6m left
$56.63
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Shipping
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
26d 11h 52m left
$33.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping